DATAWorks Organizers Archive

Name Organization Type Yr

Peter Parker

NASA Workshop Organizer 2016

Laura Freeman

IDA Workshop Organizer 2016

Rebecca Medlin

IDA Logistics 2019

David Greene

IDA Logistics 2019

Heather Wojton

IDA Co-Chair 2019

Ronald Fricker

Department of Statistics,Virginia Tech Co-Chair 2019

Amy Braverman

Jet Propulsion Laboratory,California Institute of Technology Co-Chair 2019

Laura Freeman

Virginia Tech University Co-Chair 2019

Jonathan Rathsam

NASA Co-Chair 2019

Jane Pinelis

John Hopkins University Applied Physics Laboratory Co-Chair 2019

Julia Shirley

IDA Logistics 2018

Heather Wojton

IDA Logistics 2018

Kendall Beebe

IDA Logistics 2018

Jonathan Rathsam

IDA Co-Chair 2018

Jane Pinelis

IDA Co-Chair 2018

Laura Freeman

IDA Co-Chair 2018

Alyson Wilson

North Carolina State University Co-Chair 2018

Alyson Wilson

North Carolina State University Co-Chair 2019

Diane Quarles

Army Research Lab TPC 2019

Laura Castro-Schilo

JMP TPC 2019

Poornima Madhavan

IDA TPC 2019

Adi Zolotov

CNA TPC 2019

Earl Lawrence

LANL TPC 2019

Lance Fiondella

UMASS Dartmouth TPC 2019

Wendy Martinez

BLS TPC 2019

Scott Nestler

Unversity of Notre Dame TPC 2019

Eric Walker

NASA Langley Research Center TPC 2019

Dave Beyrodt

COTF TPC 2019

Melissa Jablonski

US Army RDECOM ARDEC TPC 2019

Dr. David Chu

IDA Advisory 2019

Dr. Pete Parker

NASA Langley Research Center Advisory 2019

Lt Col Brian Stone

AFOTEC TPC 2019

Dave Webb

ATEC TPC 2019

Justin Newcomer

Sandia National Laboratories TPC 2019

Kassie Fronczyk

LLNL TPC 2019

Ray Hill

Research Consortium/AFIT TPC 2019

Sarah Burke

STAT COE/AFIT TPC 2019

Doug Steinley

University of Missouri TPC 2019

Sara Wilson

NASA/Langley Research Center TPC 2019

David Harrison

LMCO/Lockheed Martin Space TPC 2019

Duane Steffy

Expnent TPC 2019

Ashley Llorens

JHU/APL TPC 2019

Reed Young

JHU/APL TPC 2019

Mr. Allen Kilgore

NASA Langley Research Center Advisory 2019

Mr. Dave Duma

DOT&E Advisory 2019